成績查詢
1003 1004 1005項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第名 | 第名 | 第名 | 第名 | 第名 |
推鉛球 |
姓名 |
林昱任 | 張佑誠 | 黃伯恆 | |||||
紀錄 |
單位 |
北門高中 | 北門高中 | 永仁高中 | |||||
99.99 |
成績 |
13.57 | 10.33 | 09.85 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
王睿誠 | 劉洸宏 | 姚博薰 | 潘昱翰 | 梁志荣 | 吳承駿 | 黃俊霖 | 林志彥 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
永仁高中 | 國立臺南海事 | 長榮高中 | 北門高中 | 國立臺南海事 | 北門高中 | 北門高中 | 國立臺南海事 |
00.0 |
成績 |
22.64 | 22.78 | 22.89 | 23.17 | 23.55 | 23.56 | 23.77 | 23.81 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
1600公尺接力 |
姓名 |
呂崇碩 謝宇茗 李重輝 姚博薰 | 胡銓祐 洪有財 謝秉言 黃俊霖 | 劉洸宏 梁志荣 郭家閤 林志彥 | 王禹太 林佑軒 顏子翔 鄭仲倫 | 徐晏 蘇晨崴 許庭嘉 羅瑋邦 | |||
紀錄 |
單位 |
長榮高中 | 北門高中 | 國立臺南海事 | 國立臺南高商 | 臺南一中 | |||
00:00.0 |
成績 |
03:35.29 | 03:36.23 | 03:37.41 | 03:53.80 | 04:02.36 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
擲鐵餅 |
姓名 |
張芝柔 | 馬挪亞 | 陳俞吟 | 李聿 | ||||
紀錄 |
單位 |
國立臺南海事 | 長榮高中 | 私立亞洲餐旅 | 臺南女中 | ||||
99.99 |
成績 |
36.13 | 32.17 | 23.11 | 22.55 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
許任虹 | 陳茵茵 | 楊芷媗 | 黃筱寧 | 力霖俐 | 黃怡臻 | 陳瑄佳 | 李婕羽 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
永仁高中 | 北門高中 | 臺南女中 | 臺南女中 | 國立臺南海事 | 國立臺南高商 | 國立臺南高商 | 國立臺南海事 |
00.0 |
成績 |
27.22 | 27.50 | 27.53 | 29.12 | 29.36 | 29.66 | 29.79 | 30.14 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
800公尺 |
姓名 |
王映之 | 車心慈 | 朱芷靜 | 黃榆庭 | 李若慈 | 李逸芸 | 邱靖婷 | |
紀錄 |
單位 |
黎明高中 | 永仁高中 | 國立臺南高商 | 慈濟高中 | 南光高中 | 臺南女中 | 慈濟高中 | |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
02:38.36 | 02:40.98 | 02:57.84 | 03:02.70 | 03:06.89 | 03:18.29 | 03:30.48 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
跳高 |
姓名 |
江柏彥 | 張伯勳 | 凃文庭 | 黃鉑諺 | 陳品豪 | 李茂陞 | 李家賢 | |
紀錄 |
單位 |
大橋國中 | 南新國中 | 佳里國中 | 中西區中山國中 | 新市國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 南新國中 | |
99.99 |
成績 |
01.45 | 01.40 | 01.40 | 01.40 | 01.35 | 01.35 | 01.30 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
擲鐵餅 |
姓名 |
黃克寰 | 陳彥勳 | 王辰宇 | 劉羿承 | 黃瑞奇 | |||
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 國立南科國際實驗高中_國中部 | 東區忠孝國中 | 南新國中 | 佳里國中 | |||
99.99 |
成績 |
23.70 | 17.57 | 16.66 | 16.12 | 15.74 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
陳憲琳 | 洪明耀 | 吳和勳 | 戴偉勛 | 高翊齊 | 李世柏 | 林珈盟 | 楊智恩 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 東區後甲國中 | 安平區金城國中 | 北區文賢國中 | 佳里國中 | 麻豆國中 | 永仁高中_國中部 |
00.0 |
成績 |
24.42 | 25.06 | 25.11 | 25.77 | 26.17 | 26.36 | 26.51 | 26.53 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
800公尺 |
姓名 |
劉子碩 | 陳暄傑 | 黃峻揚 | 王鼎寓 | 王君瑋 | 鄭宇峰 | 陳奕龍 | 劉涴俊 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
中西區中山國中 | 新市國中 | 東區後甲國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 新市國中 | 永康國中 | 麻豆國中 | 東區忠孝國中 |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
02:30.83 | 02:33.85 | 02:33.93 | 02:37.13 | 02:38.96 | 02:45.15 | 02:47.25 | 02:49.63 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
1600公尺接力 |
姓名 |
陳柏安 戴偉智 戴偉勛 陳憲琳 | 郭傑枘 吳和勳 黃峻揚 葉境均 | 余冠星 吳兆程 張文彬 李紹齊 | 王子熙 林珈盟 陳奕龍 陳泓邑 | 李世柏 沈旻瑱 凃丞祐 凃文庭 | 陳品豪 王君瑋 陳暄傑 陳劭安 | ||
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 東區後甲國中 | 南新國中 | 麻豆國中 | 佳里國中 | 新市國中 | ||
00:00.0 |
成績 |
03:58.44 | 04:04.27 | 04:21.13 | 04:21.72 | 04:28.57 | 04:30.00 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
林羿君 | 陳美卉 | 夏韶霙 | 李恩琦 | 王韻涵 | 游凱婷 | 劉又甄 | 塗筱臻 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 南新國中 | 南新國中 | 麻豆國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 永康國中 | 麻豆國中 | 中西區中山國中 |
00.0 |
成績 |
27.08 | 27.40 | 28.17 | 28.76 | 28.91 | 28.93 | 28.95 | 29.55 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
800公尺 |
姓名 |
羅婕瑜 | 吳冠蓉 | 黃芷瑩 | 丁柔薰 | 臧曼晴 | 林立薇 | 黃宇暄 | 蔡頎頤 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
麻豆國中 | 麻豆國中 | 佳里國中 | 新市國中 | 中西區中山國中 | 南區大成國中 | 南區大成國中 | 中西區中山國中 |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
02:50.23 | 02:50.41 | 02:54.32 | 02:56.76 | 03:03.38 | 03:05.50 | 03:09.50 | 03:17.12 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
1600公尺接力 |
姓名 |
吳冠蓉 張依潔 郭婉儀 謝佩欣 | 林依優 陳美卉 夏韶霙 趙雅惠 | 鄭子筠 陳昕妤 易柏安 汪忱 | 丁柔薰 楊詠淇 洪于淨 呂芯怡 | 許藝馨 魏伯芸 邱煒婷 黃芷瑩 | 謝季伶 鄭羽均 曹語芳 游凱婷 | 蘇彤卉 林立薇 李哲甄 黃宇暄 | 卓妤真 王韻涵 范詠晴 黃詩雯 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
麻豆國中 | 南新國中 | 安平區金城國中 | 新市國中 | 佳里國中 | 永康國中 | 南區大成國中 | 東區忠孝國中 |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
04:34.36 | 04:42.49 | 04:49.42 | 05:03.57 | 05:09.85 | 05:11.36 | 05:17.01 | 05:39.09 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
楊子慶 | 陳柏睿 | 蘇振皓 | 莊鎔澤 | 姜宇謙 | 葉育佑 | 朱凱謙 | 李宜儕 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
東區東光國小 | 永康區勝利國小 | 東區東光國小 | 永康區大橋國小 | 北區大光國小 | 東區崇明國小 | 北區文元國小 | 善化區大成國小 |
00.0 |
成績 |
26.77 | 28.01 | 28.03 | 28.17 | 28.62 | 28.92 | 28.99 | 29.16 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
林靜雯 | 王椘茜 | 金旻臻 | 林沅偵 | 李玗蓁 | 王椘紜 | 楊若妤 | 王美玉 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
左鎮區左鎮國小 | 安南區海佃國小 | 安南區海佃國小 | 六甲區林鳳國小 | 安平區億載國小 | 安南區海佃國小 | 東區崇明國小 | 官田區隆田國小 |
00.0 |
成績 |
29.10 | 29.32 | 29.85 | 29.92 | 29.95 | 29.97 | 30.49 | 30.80 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第4名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
跳高 |
姓名 |
林冠攸 | 陳洧祥 | 陳俊廷 | 王前揚 | 鄭永勝 | 李師緒 | ||
紀錄 |
單位 |
關廟國中 | 新化國中 | 北區文賢國中 | 新市國中 | 佳里國中 | 南新國中 | ||
99.99 |
成績 |
01.65 | 01.50 | 01.40 | 01.40 | 01.40 | 01.30 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
擲鐵餅 |
姓名 |
陳宥全 | 林諺辰 | 蔡廷威 | 蘇昱丞 | 莊詠翔 | 黃偉傑 | 趙哲偉 | |
紀錄 |
單位 |
佳里國中 | 麻豆國中 | 國立南科國際實驗高中_國中部 | 國立南科國際實驗高中_國中部 | 安平區金城國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 南新國中 | |
99.99 |
成績 |
26.02 | 23.08 | 21.36 | 21.06 | 20.01 | 19.63 | 17.78 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
林宇廷 | 江杰緯 | 沈立丞 | 陳奕憲 | 曾彥綸 | 林錦德 | 鄭亦廷 | 童彥霖 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 新化國中 | 歸仁國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 永仁高中_國中部 | 東區忠孝國中 | 大橋國中 | 南新國中 |
00.0 |
成績 |
23.62 | 24.37 | 24.63 | 24.66 | 24.74 | 24.85 | 24.85 | 25.07 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
800公尺 |
姓名 |
陳鎮琨 | 周鑫辰 | 丁勇振 | 王鈺珹 | 陳宗義 | 卓恩予 | 杜崇瑋 | 吳明峯 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
新市國中 | 永康國中 | 新市國中 | 麻豆國中 | 佳里國中 | 中西區中山國中 | 南區大成國中 | 南新國中 |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
02:19.24 | 02:19.46 | 02:20.74 | 02:21.21 | 02:21.57 | 02:27.16 | 02:27.83 | 02:27.88 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
1600公尺接力 |
姓名 |
羅子堯 陳俊維 林宇廷 鄭剴允 | 戴宏杰 潘冠佑 林伸兆 鄭亦廷 | 劉育誠 楊閔傑 陳韋廷 童彥霖 | 黃宗威 陳裕凱 徐傳富 周鑫辰 | 陳奕憲 胡品睿 陳煜翰 林錦德 | 余東承 羅偉嘉 陳冠霖 王鈺珹 | 朱弘恩 張恩碩 吳帛叡 黃賢琝 | 陳鎮琨 余叡誠 林楷硯 丁勇振 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 大橋國中 | 南新國中 | 永康國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 麻豆國中 | 中西區中山國中 | 新市國中 |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
03:44.44 | 03:59.79 | 04:01.50 | 04:02.95 | 04:04.35 | 04:04.55 | 04:04.75 | 04:08.14 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
梁橙瑜 | 胡龍惠 | 陳妍辰 | 郭馥米 | 施詠婕 | 蔡沛琦 | 黃芸萱 | 劉子瑜 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
麻豆國中 | 安平區金城國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 歸仁國中 | 東區復興國中 | 南新國中 | 大橋國中 |
00.0 |
成績 |
26.56 | 27.05 | 27.66 | 28.54 | 28.55 | 29.01 | 29.09 | 29.16 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
800公尺 |
姓名 |
鄧琬鈴 | 王靜宜 | 顏思儀 | 蔡淡妤 | 王珈筠 | 楊憶婷 | 許涵喻 | 莊怡君 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
東山國中 | 南區大成國中 | 永康國中 | 昭明國中 | 大橋國中 | 麻豆國中 | 永康國中 | 大橋國中 |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
02:43.21 | 02:43.61 | 02:47.82 | 02:48.49 | 02:50.50 | 02:53.53 | 02:56.69 | 03:03.36 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
1600公尺接力 |
姓名 |
胡龍惠 李柔嫻 鄭亞涵 徐顥芯 | 賴睦宜 黃芸萱 許珍妮 顏禕萱 | 蔡于芹 王靜宜 歐昱萱 劉佩筠 | 賴依玲 何思涵 李蒨俞 吳念潔 | 邱姝閔 林庭誼 周婉需 周欣蓓 | |||
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 南新國中 | 南區大成國中 | 新市國中 | 佳里國中 | |||
00:00.0 |
成績 |
04:36.76 | 04:52.80 | 04:56.97 | 05:11.02 | 05:19.34 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
跳高 |
姓名 |
曾冠文 | 林亞德 | 唐語澤 | 賴冠任 | ||||
紀錄 |
單位 |
南新國中 | 南新國中 | 東區復興國中 | 佳里國中 | ||||
99.99 |
成績 |
01.80 | 01.65 | 01.60 | 01.35 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
擲鐵餅 |
姓名 |
蔡坤泰 | 蔡承育 | 高濬紘 | 李家樂 | 謝宗佑 | 李翊名 | ||
紀錄 |
單位 |
南新國中 | 新市國中 | 中西區中山國中 | 國立南科國際實驗高中_國中部 | 中西區中山國中 | 新市國中 | ||
99.99 |
成績 |
29.76 | 29.73 | 29.20 | 28.98 | 26.39 | 19.54 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
吳沛家 | 魏浩倫 | 曾楗祐 | 袁惟晸 | 黃嘉智 | 李冠億 | 唐瑞禧 | 鄭光均 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 新化國中 | 南新國中 | 南新國中 | 南區大成國中 | 東區後甲國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 永康國中 |
00.0 |
成績 |
22.12 | 22.48 | 22.48 | 23.40 | 23.84 | 24.21 | 24.26 | 24.61 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
800公尺 |
姓名 |
葉享朋 | 劉柏裕 | 凃宇哲 | 黃宗軒 | 陳亮威 | 方敬棠 | 黃宥樺 | 張振暐 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 東區後甲國中 | 佳里國中 | 大橋國中 | 新市國中 | 麻豆國中 | 麻豆國中 | 南區大成國中 |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
02:09.52 | 02:09.59 | 02:13.03 | 02:15.18 | 02:16.28 | 02:18.77 | 02:19.64 | 02:19.65 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
1600公尺接力 |
姓名 |
吳南宏 陳禹杉 葉享朋 吳沛家 | 蘇堉銨 曾楗祐 沈冠宇 袁惟晸 | 蔡宗哲 郭拿錫 凃宇哲 張垣宥 | 李儒勳 李冠億 劉柏裕 陳為霖 | 陳育賓 曾鉦祐 黃宥樺 方敬棠 | 鄭興華 黃宗軒 蔡博硯 陳俊丞 | 陳綜臨 陳永志 陳南祐 張家瑋 | 買則綸 黃嘉智 張振暐 陳重樺 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 南新國中 | 佳里國中 | 東區後甲國中 | 麻豆國中 | 大橋國中 | 歸仁國中 | 南區大成國中 |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
03:35.15 | 03:39.62 | 03:43.88 | 03:47.91 | 03:53.66 | 03:53.70 | 03:56.69 | 03:56.78 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
200公尺 |
姓名 |
黎家均 | 林瑄 | 段品妤 | 陳奕君 | 黃雅琳 | 戚秀萍 | 楊茹荑 | 洪亦均 |
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 麻豆國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 南新國中 | 永仁高中_國中部 | 佳里國中 | 東區後甲國中 |
00.0 |
成績 |
26.64 | 26.89 | 27.47 | 28.12 | 28.15 | 28.68 | 28.91 | 29.00 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
800公尺 |
姓名 |
羅妍蓁 | 王姵淇 | 何雨臻 | 陳屏安 | 陳奕璇 | 李承恩 | 謝盈萱 | |
紀錄 |
單位 |
麻豆國中 | 佳里國中 | 永康國中 | 大橋國中 | 南新國中 | 佳里國中 | 中西區中山國中 | |
00:00.0 |
成績 |
02:40.45 | 02:42.94 | 02:44.48 | 02:50.81 | 02:54.89 | 03:02.94 | 03:05.95 |
項目 |
說明 |
第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 |
1600公尺接力 |
姓名 |
郭姿岑 吳庭宇 李亮頤 黎家均 | 林采逸 林瑄 胡安雅 羅妍蓁 | 王昱方 陳奕君 鄭晴心 段品妤 | 凃沛妡 黃雅琳 蔡穎筑 陳奕璇 | 賴郁璇 王姵淇 李承恩 楊茹荑 | |||
紀錄 |
單位 |
安平區金城國中 | 麻豆國中 | 東區忠孝國中 | 南新國中 | 佳里國中 | |||
00:00.0 |
成績 |
04:27.04 | 04:28.54 | 04:38.91 | 04:49.14 | 04:50.90 |